CWDM-XFP10G-1270-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1270/1330/1570/1610nm 20km/40/80/120km DOM
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / 10G XFP Module / CWDM XFP

CWDM XFP

Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1370nm 40KM DOM Module Sale
$170.00 $192.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1350nm 40KM DOM Module Sale
$170.00 $192.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 40KM DOM Module Sale
$170.00 $192.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1310nm 40KM DOM Module Sale
$170.00 $192.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1290nm 40KM DOM Module Sale
$170.00 $192.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 40KM DOM Module Sale
$170.00 $192.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1490nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$198.00 $215.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$198.00 $215.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$198.00 $215.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1590nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$198.00 $215.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1570nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$198.00 $215.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$198.00 $215.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1530nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$198.00 $215.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1510nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$198.00 $215.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1450nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$100.00 $112.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1430nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$100.00 $112.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1410nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$100.00 $112.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$100.00 $112.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1370nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$100.00 $112.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1350nm 10KM DOM Module Sale
$100.00 $112.00
Add to Wishlist